15:00
报恩尚武女足 VS 首尔市厅女足
15:30
泰莱之鹰 VS 惠灵顿圣徒
16:00
舍佩斯 VS 斯洛博齐亚
16:00
奎松胡斯克尔 VS 萨兰加尼马林鱼
16:15
广西平果呗侬女足 VS 河北君乐宝女足
16:15
福建南安女足 VS 上海申花上体女足
16:15
四川女足 VS 武汉武体女足
18:00
昌宁女足 VS 仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
18:00
华川KSPO女足 VS 水原FMC女足
18:00
世宗多博女足 VS 庆州FC女足
18:00
西安高新易联 VS 宁夏方众
18:00
伊莫斯SV VS 比科尔火山
18:00
日本女篮 VS 澳大利亚女篮
18:00
帕罗联队 VS 萨姆策
19:00
平阳 VS 黄英嘉莱
19:00
SQC平定 VS 河内FC
19:00
南定 VS 河静洪领
19:00
利勒斯特罗姆 VS 哥德堡
19:00
桃园领航猿 VS 新北国王
19:15
伊尔赤姆 VS 巴彦祖尔赫体育
19:30
广西威壮 VS 长沙湾田勇胜
19:30
武汉联镇 VS 泉州青工走走纺织
19:30
广州安华 VS 深圳东信吉祥
20:00
沙舍默内城 VS 法西尔凯内马
20:00
卡拉特B队 VS 卡萨尔后备队
20:00
凯兰 VS 阿克扎伊克
20:00
达罗塔晋B队U20 VS 帕拉克U20
20:00
三宝颜沙丁鱼 VS 黎刹十字军
20:00
斯托姆加斯特U19 VS 广士云格U19
20:15
河内公安 VS 海防
00:00
丹麦 VS 英格兰
00:00
开罗国民 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
IK乌普撒拉女足 VS 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00
FC爱尔维斯 VS 埃尔维斯B队
00:00
瓦尔米耶拉 VS 美塔里加
00:00
帕尔努JK VS 库雷撒勒B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS 科特卡
00:00
阿勒桑B队 VS 莫尔德B队
00:00
维萨隆德 VS 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00
考诺萨基列斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
萨里波特库 VS 基斯特
00:00
莫斯U19 VS 德洛巴福根U19
00:00
保加利亚U20 VS 匈牙利U20
00:00
MC阿尔及尔 VS USM阿尔及尔
00:00
瓦勒伦加U19 VS 利恩U19
00:00
FAD学院 VS 阿比让竞赛会
00:00
萨普斯堡FK U19 VS 腓特烈斯塔U19
00:00
布兰U19 VS 花拿U19
00:00
斯塔贝克U19 VS 斯吉德U19
00:00
利勒斯特罗姆U19 VS 巴洛姆U19
00:30
斯基腾 VS 奥斯陆火车头
00:30
拉夫桑贾 VS 塞帕罕
00:30
班塔尔FC VS 博游骑兵
00:30
斯法克斯 VS 突尼斯希望
00:30
扎伊丹FC VS AS加德国民
01:00
特雷勒堡女足 VS 赫根女足
01:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足 VS 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00
洛森格德女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
01:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足 VS 利德雪平女足
01:00
斯基捷堡 VS 贾法拉
00:00
波兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
开罗国民 VS El达克尔野
00:00
扎马雷克 VS 佩哈亚克
00:00
邦加B队 VS FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00
黑格曼利图恩B队 VS 尼维斯
00:00
卡努扎吉里斯B队 VS 加尔利阿瓦
00:00
斯达约珀兰 VS 索勒
00:00
梅尔胡斯 VS 莫斯佐恩
01:00
奥达里加 VS 里加足球学院
01:00
戈梅利 VS 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00
哥伦布机员B队 VS 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00
弗尔岛 VS 奥斯图恩
01:00
特莱弗 VS 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00
巴洛姆 VS 奥斯赛登
01:00
萨尔杜斯里文 VS 斯坎斯特
02:00
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 VS 塞尔福斯女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
平达尔SC女足 VS 科林蒂安女足
02:30
马丁莱德斯马 VS 鲁毕奥
02:45
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 VS 林菲尔德女足
02:45
德利城女足 VS 拉恩FC女足
02:45
里斯本流浪女足 VS 格伦杜兰女足
03:00
荷兰 VS 法国
03:00
克里夫顿维尔女足 VS 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15
科帕沃古女足 VS IR雷克查域克女足
03:15
阿费查尔丁女足 VS 阿简尼斯女足
04:00
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 VS 莱安阿拉姆
04:00
穆尼斯 VS 西班牙语中央队
00:00
土耳其 VS 葡萄牙
00:00
杰艾斯 VS 史莫哈
00:00
恩比 VS 艾尔格纳
00:00
格林达维克 VS 达尔维克
00:00
托尔阿克雷里 VS 雷克尼尔
00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 阿尔堤斯
00:00
斯奥利艾B队 VS 伊兰纳斯
00:00
弗特纳女足 VS 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00
费林根达伦 VS 哈斯达德
01:00
HK科帕沃格 VS 斯塔尔南
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
鲍里索夫巴特 VS 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩B队 VS 斯洛尼姆
01:45
康柏费伦斯RJ VS 欧拉里亚
01:45
卡西亚斯 VS 亚美利加RJ
01:45
阿拉鲁 VS 雷森迪
01:45
塞拉诺 VS CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00
圣安德雷 VS 国际里梅拉
02:00
卡皮瓦里雅诺 VS 里奧布兰克SP
02:00
圣卡埃塔诺 VS 尤文图斯SP
02:00
皮拉西卡巴 VS 里奥克莱尔
02:00
葡萄牙人 VS 欧斯蒂
02:00
伊波拉 VS 安纳波利斯
02:00
CA坦波利 VS 基尔梅斯
02:00
玛德恩 VS 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 VS 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00
阿马格罗 VS 新芝加哥
02:00
布朗安德奎 VS 玛伦
00:00
马斯里 VS 瑟亚米卡
00:00
金字塔 VS 阿拉伯建筑
00:00
辛德利 VS 卡里
00:00
雷尼尔 VS 雷弗图尔
00:00
托尔斯港 VS 克拉克斯维克
00:00
莫洛迪兹诺 VS 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30
西班牙人 VS 皇家奥维耶多
01:00
希塔普斯 VS 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00
KA阿克雷里 VS 弗拉姆
01:00
诺沙比 VS 侯嘉堡格
01:00
明斯克迪纳摩 VS 格罗德诺
01:30
哥谭女足 VS 华盛顿精神女足
01:45
贡卡伦斯 VS 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00
累西腓体育女足 VS VF4女足
02:00
EC巴伊亚女足 VS 圣约瑟女足
02:00
巴拉纳竞技女足 VS 陶巴特女足
02:00
福塔莱扎女足 VS 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00
JC女足 VS 3B亚马孙女足
02:00
未来之星 VS 斯卡伯勒
02:00
艾维尼达 VS 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC VS EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00
雷亚尔FC VS 米斯克图
02:00
科尔多瓦 VS 巴塞罗那B队
02:00
EC佩洛塔斯 VS 维达撒法
02:00
艾斯波迪渥 VS 帕苏丰杜
02:00
哥利亚RS VS 克鲁塞罗RS
02:00
圣加比瑞尔RS VS 梦斯FC
02:00
英特圣玛丽亚 VS 拉杰丹斯
02:00
GE巴加 VS 艾莫里
02:00
高卓 VS 法罗菲亚
00:00
布罗德 VS 史达B
00:00
辛尼斯B队 VS 维达
00:00
佩哈亚克 VS 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00
El达克尔野 VS ZED FC
00:00
乌拉恩 VS 莫达伦B队
00:00
SJK学院II队 VS TPS图尔库
00:00
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 VS FC阿斯特拉罕
01:00
诺尔雪平女足 VS 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00
奥斯达 VS 赫尔辛堡
01:00
兰斯科罗纳 VS 奥尔格里特
01:00
奥雷布洛 VS 特雷勒堡
01:00
FBK巴尔坎 VS 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 VS 卡尔斯塔德
01:00
特罗尔海坦 VS 延雪平南区
01:30
哈宁厄 VS 西里安斯卡FC
02:00
史卡拉 VS 维斯图尔
03:00
阿尔巴尼亚 VS 西班牙
03:00
克罗地亚 VS 意大利
03:15
塞尔福斯 VS 豪卡尔
04:30
圣马丁大学 VS UCV莫克瓜
05:10
阿特兰大竞技 VS 阿尔米兰提布朗
06:00
哥伦比亚 VS 巴拉圭
06:00
米拉索B队 VS 沃图波兰伦斯
06:00
累西腓体育 VS 诺瓦里桑蒂诺
07:00
艾帕尔斯登瑟 VS 累西腓航海
07:00
ABC纳泰 VS 瑞模贝雷
08:00
马雅格斯 VS 卡瓜斯
08:00
皇家空军 VS 双城巨嘴鸟
09:00
巴西 VS 哥斯达黎加
09:00
南萨哈林斯克 VS 孔波齐矿
00:00
法国 VS 波兰
00:00
荷兰 VS 奥地利
00:00
云塔 VS 奥卢
00:00
塞那乔其 VS VPS瓦萨
00:00
开罗国民 VS 扎马雷克
00:00
拉明斯克土星 VS 卢基纳吉亚
00:00
迈帕 VS PPJ学院
00:00
史莫哈 VS 开罗国民
01:00
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 VS 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00
IF哈加 VS 博伦斯
01:00
泽尼斯 VS 特瓦克斯
01:00
辛內斯塔 VS 贾法拉
01:00
赫里斯塔德斯AIF VS 华纳斯堡斯
01:00
斯达女足 VS 瓦勒伦加女足
02:00
维京古女足 VS 斯塔尔南女足
02:00
索尔阿克雷里女足 VS 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00
凯夫拉维克女足 VS 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00
图罗杜尔女足 VS 费基亚女足
02:30
马耳他女篮 VS 科索沃女篮
02:30
费纳多 VS 谭贝塔里竞技
02:30
费布雷诺 VS 独立FBC
03:00
丹麦 VS 塞尔维亚
03:00
英格兰 VS 斯洛文尼亚
03:00
拉贾卡萨布兰卡竞技 VS 莫罗迪亚
04:00
底特律城 VS 伯明翰军团
06:00
秘鲁 VS 加拿大
06:00
意大利人运动 VS 安库德
06:00
纽约自由人 VS 明尼苏达山猫
06:00
北卡罗莱纳U23 VS 夏洛特鹰队
06:00
南本德狮子 VS 旧金山格伦斯SC
00:00
斯洛伐克 VS 罗马尼亚
00:00
乌克兰 VS 比利时
03:00
捷克 VS 土耳其
03:00
格鲁吉亚 VS 葡萄牙
06:00
厄瓜多尔 VS 牙买加
09:00
委内瑞拉 VS 墨西哥
20:30
猛虎 VS 向前流浪者
06:00
巴拿马 VS 美国
07:00
康塞普森 VS CD塔尔卡西班牙人
09:00
乌拉圭 VS 玻利维亚
17:15
普雷斯顿莱恩 VS 伊斯特恩狮队
18:00
法克尔青年队 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队
20:30
大子弹 VS 西沃联
查看更多比赛